Difference between revisions of "T21 Rifle (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic) |
|||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Weapon Frame Assembly|Steel|120}} | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Weapon Frame Assembly|Ditanium Steel|120}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_iron.png|Blaster Assembly Receiver Housing|Iron|60}} | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_iron.png|Blaster Assembly Receiver Housing|Polonium Iron|60}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_metal.png|Weapon Grip and Trigger Assembly|Metal|15}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_metal.png|Weapon Grip and Trigger Assembly|Metal|15}} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:52, 25 June 2014
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - T21 Rifle
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|



