Difference between revisions of "Schematic Template"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Experimental Properties) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
| − | {{CraftingSpec | + | {{CraftingSpec|Schematic Name|Schematic Description|Schematic Complexity|Schematic Tool Requirement|Schematic DataSize|Schematic Granted XP|Schematic Practiced XP|XP Type|Crafting Tool Tab}} |
| − | |Schematic Name | + | |
| − | |Schematic Description | + | |
| − | |Schematic Complexity | + | |
| − | |Schematic Tool Requirement | + | |
| − | |Schematic DataSize | + | |
| − | |Schematic Granted XP | + | |
| − | |Schematic Practiced XP | + | |
| − | |XP Type | + | |
| − | |Crafting Tool Tab | + | |
| − | }} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 54: | Line 44: | ||
==Experimental Properties== | ==Experimental Properties== | ||
| − | + | {| | |
{{ExperimentalProps | {{ExperimentalProps | ||
|ExpProperty = Experimental Property | |ExpProperty = Experimental Property | ||
| Line 123: | Line 113: | ||
|value04 = % | |value04 = % | ||
}} | }} | ||
| + | |} | ||
| + | |} | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:57, 29 May 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Schematic Name
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
|
|
