Difference between revisions of "Almond-Kwevvu Crisp Munchies (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients)) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_cereal.png|Toasted Crust|Cereal|4}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_meat.png|Protein Fortifier|Meat|2}} |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_seeds.png|Fruit Filling|Fruit|4}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_seeds.png|Fruit Filling|Fruit|4}} | ||
Revision as of 16:48, 9 June 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Almond-Kwevvu Crisp Munchies
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|




