Difference between revisions of "Camo Kit: Dathomir (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients)) |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_meat.png|Musk Extract|Dathomirian Carnivore Meat| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_meat.png|Musk Extract|Dathomirian Carnivore Meat|30}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Native Animal Skins|Dathomorian Leathery Hide|40}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_hide.png|Native Animal Skins|Dathomorian Leathery Hide|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:42, 12 June 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Camo Kit: Dathomir
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

