Difference between revisions of "R2 ADV Droid Chassis (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Details) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Primary Body Shell|Chemical|120}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Secondary Body Structure|Chemical|90}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Frame Assembly|Advanced Droid Frame Unit|1}} |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Intellex IV Computer|Advanced Droid Brain|1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Manipulator Arm|Manipulator Arm Package Set|1}} | |
| − | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Motivator|Advanced Droid Motive System|1}} | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Manipulator Arm|Manipulator Arm | + | |
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Motivator|Advanced Droid Motive System | + | |
|- | |- | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Sensor Suite|Droid Sensor Package|1}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Sensor Suite|Droid Sensor Package|1}} | ||
Revision as of 16:36, 15 June 2008
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Schematic Name
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


