Difference between revisions of "Curved Sword (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
(→Schematic) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
{| width="400" align="center" | {| width="400" align="center" | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png| | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_steel.png|Edged Sword Structural Sleeve Assembly|Steel|34}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_petrochem_inert.png|Weapon Grip Assembly|Polymer|12}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_petrochem_inert.png|Weapon Grip Assembly|Polymer|12}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 29 June 2008
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Curved Sword
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


