Difference between revisions of "ResourceEmptyHopper (000000ED)"
From SWGANH Wiki
m (→Struct) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|| | || | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | |{{long}}|{{ | + | |{{long}}|{{Players ID}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{long}}|{{ | + | |{{long}}|{{Structures ID}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{long}}|{{ | + | |{{long}}|{{Resources ID}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{int}}|{{ | + | |{{int}}|{{Resource amount}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{byte}}|{{unknown}} | + | |{{byte}}|{{unknown always 1}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{byte}}|{{unknown}} | + | |{{byte}}|{{unknown counter - increments by 2}} |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
===Variable Descriptions=== | ===Variable Descriptions=== | ||
---- | ---- | ||
Revision as of 20:14, 1 December 2009
| This article or section needs additional data. Please add a sample packet! |
Object Controller - ResourceEmptyHopper (000000ED)
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Struct
Variable DescriptionscontrollerID = 000000ED
|
Tags
|