Difference between revisions of "Pouffy Ithorian Chef Hat (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Pouffy Ithorian Chef Hat | + | |Pouffy Ithorian Chef Hat|A hat, wearable by some humanoid species. Go to your inventory and double click on the icon for this hat to wear it.|19|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|3|90|94|Tailoring|Clothing|Headwear|Formal Wear III: Gowns}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |19 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |90 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D75%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:02, 5 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Pouffy Ithorian Chef Hat
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

