Difference between revisions of "Simple Vest (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Source References) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Simple Vest | + | |Simple Vest|A vest, normally wearable over top of a shirt, and wearable by most humanoid species. Double click this in your inventory to wear it.|20|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool|2|95|99|Tailoring|Clothing|Vest|Casual Wear II: Synthetics}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |20 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |2 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |95 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 35: | Line 27: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
| Line 74: | Line 66: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:SimpleVestSWGC.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 16:10, 28 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Simple Vest
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

