Difference between revisions of "Wooly Shirt (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Schematic Image 3 (Attributes 2)) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Wooly Shirt | + | |Wooly Shirt|Shirts come in a wide variety of styles, and some created by master tailors have protective traits. To wear this shirt, open your inventory and double click on it.|21|Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station|3|55|57|Tailoring|Clothing|Shirt|Casual Wear IV: Complex Clothing}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |21 | + | |
| − | |Clothing and Armor Crafting Tool and Crafting Station | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |55 | + | |
| − | |Tailoring | + | |
| − | |Clothing}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 34: | Line 26: | ||
{|align="center" | {|align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ | + | ||{{D100%}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Tailor}} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:04, 30 April 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Wooly Shirt
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

