Difference between revisions of "Double-Bladed First Generation Lightsaber (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Related Tags) |
m (→Schematic) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Handgrip|Chemical|40}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_inorganic.png|Handgrip|Chemical|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Focusing Crystals|A Refined Crystal | + | |{{CraftingSlot|res_component.png|Focusing Crystals|A Refined Crystal Pack|1}} |
|{{CraftingSlot|res_gas.png|Power Field Insulator|Gas|40}} | |{{CraftingSlot|res_gas.png|Power Field Insulator|Gas|40}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 19:52, 22 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Double-Bladed First Generation Lightsaber
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic |
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|




