Difference between revisions of "Light Food Additive (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Light Food Additive | + | |Light Food Additive|A light food additive. This can be used in a Light, Medium, or Heavy additive slot during food crafting.|5|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|1|20|21|General Crafting|Food|Component|Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} |
| − | |A light food additive. This can be used in a Light, Medium, or Heavy additive slot during food crafting. | + | |
| − | |5 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | |20 | + | |
| − | |21 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Food | + | |
| − | |Component | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts IV: Clothing Repair}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 63: | Line 53: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image:.jpg|200px]] | + | ||[[Image:Light Food Additive.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Revision as of 12:49, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Light Food Additive
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|

