Difference between revisions of "Plain Short Robe (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Plain Short Robe | + | |Plain Short Robe|A robe (usually worn by females). A wide variety of robes exist, many of the most exotic require skilled tailors to design. To wear this robe, double click its icon in your inventory view.|8|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|3|40|42|General Crafting|Clothing|Dress|Domestic Arts II: Simple Tailoring}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |8 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |40 | + | |
| − | |42 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Dress | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts II: Simple Tailoring}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:PlainShortRobeSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 65: | Line 57: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:PlainShortRobe-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 12:59, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Plain Short Robe
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


