Difference between revisions of "Pocketed Work Pants (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Item Image 2) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Pocketed Work Pants | + | |Pocketed Work Pants|Pants, wearable by most species. Some pants can have protective traits, and careful examination will reveal any special protection abilities. To wear these pants, open your inventory and double click them.|10|Requires Generic Crafting Tool|3|60|63|General Crafting|Clothing|Pants|Domestic Arts III: Basic Desserts}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |10 | + | |
| − | |Requires Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |3 | + | |
| − | |60 | + | |
| − | |63 | + | |
| − | |General Crafting | + | |
| − | |Clothing | + | |
| − | |Pants | + | |
| − | |Domestic Arts III: Basic Desserts}} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 57: | Line 47: | ||
== Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | == Schematic Image 1 (Ingredients) == | ||
| + | |||
| + | NOTE: Patches 1 and 2 led to some minor changes in the experimental properties, removing decay rate. | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:PocketedWorkPantsSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 66: | Line 58: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:PocketedWorkPants-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Latest revision as of 14:19, 29 May 2010
| This article or section needs proper wiki formatting. |
Schematic - Pocketed Work Pants
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Experimental Properties | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|


