Difference between revisions of "Bottle, tall (Schematic)"
From SWGANH Wiki
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Details== | ==Details== | ||
{{CraftingSpec | {{CraftingSpec | ||
| − | |Bottle, tall | + | |Bottle, tall|This is a tall glass bottle.|9|Generic Crafting Tool|1|140|147|Food Crafting|Furniture|Furniture|Artisan: Domestic Arts I}} |
| − | | | + | |
| − | |9 | + | |
| − | |Generic Crafting Tool | + | |
| − | |1 | + | |
| − | + | ||
| − | |140 | + | |
| − | |Food Crafting | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Furniture | + | |
| − | |Artisan: Domestic Arts I | + | |
| − | }} | + | |
== Schematic == | == Schematic == | ||
| Line 36: | Line 25: | ||
||{{D100%}} | ||{{D100%}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||{{ProfessionTagOther| | + | ||{{ProfessionTagOther|Artisan}} |
|- | |- | ||
||{{Schematic}} | ||{{Schematic}} | ||
| Line 75: | Line 64: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image: | + | ||[[Image:TallBottleSchem.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
| Line 82: | Line 71: | ||
{| align="center" | {| align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ||[[Image:|200px]] | + | ||[[Image:TallBottle-Schematic.jpg|200px]] |
|} | |} | ||
|valign=top| | |valign=top| | ||
Revision as of 22:51, 30 May 2010
| The Wiki Page needs more images. |
Schematic - Bottle, tall
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Details
Schematic
|
Related Tags
Mark the completion status based upon the following criteria: 1. 0% if text only or nothing at all. Experimental Properties
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
