Difference between revisions of "Testing - Badges - Explorer"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Explorer Badges) |
(→Explorer Badges) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|...has earned 30 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh | |...has earned 30 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |...has earned 40 Exploration Badges.|| | + | |...has earned 40 Exploration Badges.||Working||Name||Yosh |
|- | |- | ||
|...has earned 45 Exploration Badges.||Not Tested||Name||Name | |...has earned 45 Exploration Badges.||Not Tested||Name||Name | ||
Revision as of 01:02, 7 June 2007
Testing - Badges - Explorer
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
Explorer Badges
| Name | Status | Confirmed By | Confirmed By |
| ...has earned 10 Exploration Badges. | Working | Narook | Yosh |
| ...has earned 20 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 30 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 40 Exploration Badges. | Working | Name | Yosh |
| ...has earned 45 Exploration Badges. | Not Tested | Name | Name |