Difference between revisions of "RCNO06"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→Deltas Struct) |
(→Deltas Struct) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|{{short}}|{{unknown}} | |{{short}}|{{unknown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{a_string}}||'''Resource STF File''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{int}}||'''String Spacer''' | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{a_string}}|'''Resource STF Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{short}}|{{unknown}} | |{{short}}|{{unknown}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{ | + | |{{long}}||'''Resource ID''' |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |{{int}}|{{unknown}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:51, 1 February 2008
Baseline - RCNO06
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
|
BaseLine Struct
Deltas Struct
Sample Packet |
Variable DescriptionsObj_OperandCount = ??
Tags
|