Difference between revisions of "RCNO06"
From SWGANH Wiki
(→BaseLine Struct) |
(→BaseLine Struct) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{int}}||'''String Spacer''' | |{{int}}||'''String Spacer''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{{a_string}}||''' | + | |{{a_string}}||'''Container STF Name''' |
|- | |- | ||
|{{int}}||'''Max Stack Size''' | |{{int}}||'''Max Stack Size''' | ||
Revision as of 09:31, 1 February 2008
Baseline - RCNO06
SWGANH Wiki is a repository of Star Wars Galaxies Developer information. This site is only meant to be used by SWGANH Developer team.
|
BaseLine Struct
Deltas StructSample Packet |
Variable DescriptionsObj_OperandCount = ??
Tags
|